Zw./por. | Nazwisko | Klub | Data | Zawody | Miejsce | Kategoria | Runda |
porażka |
Żeleński-Olczak Piotr |
KS Gwardia Łódź |
08.10.2011 |
OPP Młodzieży |
Opole |
-100 kg |
repasaże - finał |
porażka |
Broniec Patryk |
UKJ 225 Warszawa |
08.10.2011 |
OPP Młodzieży |
Opole |
-100 kg |
I runda |
porażka |
Broniec Patryk |
UKJ 225 Warszawa |
04-05.09.2010 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Mława |
-100 kg |
o III miejsce |
porażka |
Bielecki Daniel |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice |
04-05.09.2010 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Mława |
-100 kg |
półfinał |
porażka |
Pujszo Artur |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz |
06.06.2010 |
Otwarty Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Opole |
+100 kg |
półfinał |
porażka |
Kissk Kevin |
KS Gwardia Wrocław |
26-27.09.2009 |
Warsaw Judo Open U20 |
Warszawa |
+100 kg |
|
porażka |
Gramała Artur |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań |
19-20.09.2009 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Jezierzyce |
+100 kg |
o III miejsce |
porażka |
Kissk Kevin |
KS Gwardia Wrocław |
19-20.09.2009 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Jezierzyce |
+100 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
porażka |
Winek Mateusz |
GKS Czarni Bytom |
07-08.03.2009 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Wrocław |
+100 kg |
repasaże - I runda |
porażka |
Nasiadko Damian |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
07-08.03.2009 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Wrocław |
+100 kg |
I runda |
porażka |
Krzęcio Robert |
KŚ AZS Gliwice |
08-09.11.2008 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Olsztyn |
-100 kg |
o III miejsce |
porażka |
Tałach Tomasz |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
08-09.11.2008 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Olsztyn |
-100 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
porażka |
Tałach Tomasz |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
15.09.2007 |
Puchar Polski - OTK Juniorow i Juniorek młodszych |
Łódź |
-90 kg |
półfinał |
porażka |
Rogalski Bartosz |
PKS Olimpia Poznań |
10.03.2007 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów młodszych |
Bielsko-Biała |
-90 kg |
I runda |
porażka |
Trzaskowski Patryk |
Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
14.10.2006 |
Puchar Polski - OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Rybnik |
-81 kg |
o III miejsce |
porażka |
Rudnicki Mateusz |
KS Gwardia Wrocław |
14.10.2006 |
Puchar Polski - OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Rybnik |
-81 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
porażka |
Gonciarz Paweł |
MOSiR Bochnia |
16.09.2006 |
Puchar Polski - OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Łódź |
-81 kg |
repasaże - I runda |
porażka |
Fiutka Grzegorz |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań |
16.09.2006 |
Puchar Polski - OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Łódź |
-81 kg |
I runda |