Zw./por. | Nazwisko | Klub | Data | Zawody | Miejsce | Kategoria | Runda |
porażka |
Birkowski Borys |
KS Gwardia Łódź |
08-09.11.2008 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Olsztyn |
-66 kg |
o III miejsce |
porażka |
Lewiński Grzegorz |
UKJ ASzWoj Warszawa |
08-09.11.2008 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Olsztyn |
-66 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Końca Rafał |
KS Gwardia Łódź |
08-09.11.2008 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Olsztyn |
-66 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Leśniak Mateusz |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań |
08-09.11.2008 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Olsztyn |
-66 kg |
I runda |
zwycięstwo |
Przychodzeń Dawid |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
04-05.10.2008 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów młodszych |
Łódź |
-66 kg |
finał |
zwycięstwo |
Kurzej Karol |
KS Gwardia Wrocław |
04-05.10.2008 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów młodszych |
Łódź |
-66 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Wróbel Michał |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek |
04-05.10.2008 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów młodszych |
Łódź |
-66 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Abramowicz Bartosz |
KS Gwardia Wrocław |
04-05.10.2008 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów młodszych |
Łódź |
-66 kg |
I runda |
porażka |
Kurkiewicz Bartosz |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa |
26-29.04.2008 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Głogów |
-66 kg |
finał |
zwycięstwo |
Ciechomski Patryk |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
26-29.04.2008 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Głogów |
-66 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Kuczyński Mateusz |
ZKJ Yamabushi Zakopane |
26-29.04.2008 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Głogów |
-66 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Klocko Andrzej |
GKS Czarni Bytom |
26-29.04.2008 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Głogów |
-66 kg |
II runda |
zwycięstwo |
Bienia Paweł |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów |
26-29.04.2008 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Głogów |
-66 kg |
I runda |
porażka |
Kurkiewicz Bartosz |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa |
29-30.03.2008 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorow Młodszych |
Rybnik |
-66 kg |
finał |
zwycięstwo |
Feliga Dawid |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew |
29-30.03.2008 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorow Młodszych |
Rybnik |
-66 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Bienia Paweł |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów |
29-30.03.2008 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorow Młodszych |
Rybnik |
-66 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Stankiewicz Bartłomiej |
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
29-30.03.2008 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorow Młodszych |
Rybnik |
-66 kg |
I runda |