Zw./por. | Nazwisko | Klub | Data | Zawody | Miejsce | Kategoria | Runda |
porażka |
Rydwański Michał |
AKS Strzegom |
01-02.04.2011 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Wrocław |
-73 kg |
finał |
zwycięstwo |
Bogucki Patryk |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew |
01-02.04.2011 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Wrocław |
-73 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Pruszkowski Damian |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice |
01-02.04.2011 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Wrocław |
-73 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Błoński Rafał |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała |
01-02.04.2011 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Wrocław |
-73 kg |
III runda |
zwycięstwo |
Górski Mateusz |
UKS Kodokan Szczecin |
01-02.04.2011 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Wrocław |
-73 kg |
II runda |
zwycięstwo |
Bieliński Maciej |
TS Gwardia Opole |
01-02.04.2011 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Wrocław |
-73 kg |
I runda |
porażka |
Przybysz Sebastian |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
27-28.03.2010 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Wrocław |
-73 kg |
finał |
zwycięstwo |
Puzyr Filip |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
27-28.03.2010 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Wrocław |
-73 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Duda Wojciech |
KS AZS-AWF Wrocław |
27-28.03.2010 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Wrocław |
-73 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Mrozek Krzysztof |
TS Wisła Kraków |
27-28.03.2010 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Wrocław |
-73 kg |
III runda |
zwycięstwo |
Jabłoński Michał |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
27-28.03.2010 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Wrocław |
-73 kg |
II runda |
zwycięstwo |
Szydywar Piotr |
TS Gwardia Olsztyn |
27-28.03.2010 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Wrocław |
-73 kg |
I runda |
porażka |
Birkowski Borys |
KS Gwardia Łódź |
04-05.04.2009 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Opole |
-66 kg |
o III miejsce |
zwycięstwo |
Woźniak Michał |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice |
04-05.04.2009 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Opole |
-66 kg |
repasaże - finał |
zwycięstwo |
Miller Paweł |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
04-05.04.2009 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Opole |
-66 kg |
repasaże - III runda |
porażka |
Beta Aleksander |
KS Gwardia Łódź |
04-05.04.2009 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Opole |
-66 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Augustowski Remigiusz |
KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz |
04-05.04.2009 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Opole |
-66 kg |
III runda |
zwycięstwo |
Bołoz Łukasz |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
04-05.04.2009 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Opole |
-66 kg |
II runda |
zwycięstwo |
Król Szymon |
UKS Judo Mysłowice |
04-05.04.2009 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Opole |
-66 kg |
I runda |