Zw./por. | Nazwisko | Klub | Data | Zawody | Miejsce | Kategoria | Runda |
porażka |
Ładysz Karolina |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław |
03-04.09.2011 |
OPP Juniorek i Juniorów im. Tadeusza Naskręta |
Sochaczew |
-57 kg |
repasaże - II runda |
porażka |
Dobrowolska Martyna |
AZS UW Warszawa |
03-04.09.2011 |
OPP Juniorek i Juniorów im. Tadeusza Naskręta |
Sochaczew |
-57 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
porażka |
Murawska Monika |
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól |
05.06.2011 |
OPP Juniorek i Juniorów |
Opole |
-57 kg |
repasaże - finał |
porażka |
Dobrowolska Martyna |
AZS UW Warszawa |
05.06.2011 |
OPP Juniorek i Juniorów |
Opole |
-57 kg |
II runda |
porażka |
Gajdek Karolina |
MOSiR Cieszyn |
04.06.2011 |
OPP Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Opole |
-57 kg |
II runda |
porażka |
Zięba Karolina |
KS Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice |
19-20.03.2011 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Skierniewice |
-57 kg |
repasaże - II runda |
porażka |
Rerutko Żaneta |
AZS UW Warszawa |
19-20.03.2011 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Skierniewice |
-57 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
porażka |
Milej Joanna |
KS Akademia Judo Poznań |
13-14.11.2010 |
OPP - Bytom Cup - Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Bytom |
-57 kg |
repasaże - II runda |
porażka |
Wykupil Marta |
GKS Czarni Bytom |
13-14.11.2010 |
OPP - Bytom Cup - Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Bytom |
-57 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
porażka |
Wykupil Marta |
GKS Czarni Bytom |
02.10.2010 |
OPP - Warsaw Judo Open - Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Warszawa |
-57 kg |
repasaże - II runda |
porażka |
Smorzewska Dorota |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock |
03.10.2010 |
OPP - Warsaw Judo Open - Juniorek i Juniorów |
Warszawa |
-57 kg |
repasaże - II runda |
porażka |
Joyce Camps |
Belgia |
02.10.2010 |
OPP - Warsaw Judo Open - Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Warszawa |
-57 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
porażka |
Chernetska Anastasia |
Ukraina |
03.10.2010 |
OPP - Warsaw Judo Open - Juniorek i Juniorów |
Warszawa |
-57 kg |
II runda |
porażka |
Kosiur Aleksandra |
MKS Jedynka Łódź |
04-05.09.2010 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Mława |
-57 kg |
repasaże - I runda |
porażka |
Boryczko Iwona |
UKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
04-05.09.2010 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Mława |
-57 kg |
I runda |
porażka |
Zięba Karolina |
KS Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice |
01-04.05.2010 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Warszawa / Józefów |
-52 kg |
repasaże - II runda |
porażka |
Gajdek Karolina |
MOSiR Cieszyn |
01-04.05.2010 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Warszawa / Józefów |
-52 kg |
II runda |
porażka |
Zięba Karolina |
KS Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice |
13-14.03.2010 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Skierniewice |
-52 kg |
repasaże - II runda |
porażka |
Rasińska Maja |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała |
13-14.03.2010 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Skierniewice |
-52 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
porażka |
Hyska Alicja |
AZS OŚ Poznań |
14-15.11.2009 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Bytom |
-52 kg |
repasaże - finał |
porażka |
Węgrzyn Laura |
GKS Czarni Bytom |
14-15.11.2009 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Bytom |
-52 kg |
I runda |
porażka |
Wojciechowska Karolina |
KS Polonia Rybnik |
10-11.10.2009 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów młodszych |
Jastrzębie - Zdrój |
-48 kg |
repasaże - finał |
porażka |
Socha Joanna |
GKS Czarni Bytom |
10-11.10.2009 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów młodszych |
Jastrzębie - Zdrój |
-48 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
porażka |
Socha Joanna |
GKS Czarni Bytom |
28-29.03.2009 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Piła |
-48 kg |
II runda |