ZAWODY
Kalendarz imprez
Kalendarz imprez - lista
Porównanie zawodów
Najbliższe zawody
WYNIKI
Wyniki zawodów
Wyniki zawodów międzynarodowych
Wyniki imprez
Zawody Karate
KLUB
Znajdź klub
Statystyki
KARATEKA
Znajdź karatekę
Urodziny karateki
Statystyki
RANKING
Ranking zawodników
Ranking klubowy
ON-LINE
On-line internet
REJESTRACJA
, ..
WYNIKI ZAWODÓW
KLASYFIKACJE
WYNIKI ZAWODÓW
mężczyźni: -25 kg
1
Kacper Kurp
Konecki Klub Karate Kyokushin Końskie
2
Tymofii Stashchuk
SHIN-JITSU Lviv,Ukraine
3
Marcel Jakuszewski
Samborzec Karate Samborzec
3
WOJCIECH ZAJĄC
Starachowicki Klub Karate Kyokushin Starachowice
5
Serhii Bachurin
SHIN-JITSU Lviv,Ukraine
5
Maciej Zmarzlik
Samborzec Karate Samborzec
5
Bartosz NIEMCZUK
Chełmski Klub Karate Chełm
5
ANTEK SPOCZYŃSKI
KIELECKI KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE KIELCE
mężczyźni: -30 kg
1
Wojciech Chłopek
Skarżyski Klub Sportów Walki "Kyokushin-Karate" Skarżysko-kamienna
2
Borys Świerczyński
Skarżyski Klub Sportów Walki "Kyokushin-Karate" Skarżysko-kamienna
3
Tomasz Żurek
Samborzec Karate Samborzec
3
FILIP GARA
Samborzec Karate Samborzec
5
Grigorii Sutiagin
Kaliningrad Kaliningrad
5
Kacper Waszak
Uczniowski Klub Karate Shinkyokushinkai OBI Wałbrzych
5
Bartłomiej Lasota
Klub Karate Kyokushin Chikara Kielce
5
FLORIAN SKOP
ŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE I KICK-BOXINGU LUBSZA
mężczyźni: +30 kg
1
Oskar Białek
Klub Karate Kyokushin Chikara Kielce
2
ADAM POŁEĆ
Starachowicki Klub Karate Kyokushin Starachowice
3
Nazarii Prokoriak
SHIN-JITSU Lviv,Ukraine
3
JAN KOŹBIAŁ
Klub Karate Kyokushin Chikara Kielce
5
Maksim Gorshkov
Kaliningrad Kaliningrad
5
Mikołaj Buchelt
Klub Sportów i Sztuk Walk Turek
5
SZYMON MATCZAK
ŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE I KICK-BOXINGU LUBSZA
5
KRZYSZTOF WLAZŁO
KIELECKI KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE KIELCE
kobiety: -25 kg
1
Joanna Sielska
Konecki Klub Karate Kyokushin Końskie
2
Oliwia Milaszkiewicz
Skarżyski Klub Sportów Walki "Kyokushin-Karate" Skarżysko-kamienna
3
Antonina Pastuszko
Skarżyski Klub Sportów Walki "Kyokushin-Karate" Skarżysko-kamienna
3
Nadia Pieniążek
Skarżyski Klub Sportów Walki "Kyokushin-Karate" Skarżysko-kamienna
5
LENA MAŁECKA
Konecki Klub Karate Kyokushin Końskie
5
MATYLDA CZAJKOWSKA
KIELECKI KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE KIELCE
5
MAGDALENA BANASIK
KIELECKI KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE KIELCE
5
BARBARA MYSZKA
KIELECKI KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE KIELCE
kobiety: -30 kg
1
MAJA ABRAMCZYK
Starachowicki Klub Karate Kyokushin Starachowice
2
Nikola Pieniążek
Skarżyski Klub Sportów Walki "Kyokushin-Karate" Skarżysko-kamienna
3
Maja Matla
UKS Karate Shinkyokushin KAZOKU Otwock
kobiety: +30 kg
1
Iga Rogowska
UKS Karate Shinkyokushin KAZOKU Otwock
2
Ada Wołk - Łaniewska
Uczniowski Klub Karate Shinkyokushinkai OBI Wałbrzych
3
Nina Kucharek
KOSiR Kobierzyce Kobierzyce
3
Karolina Kryza
KOSIR Bielany Wrocław
5
MAJA KACZMARSKA
Starachowicki Klub Karate Kyokushin Starachowice