Zawodnik
Adamska Dorota
Andrzejczak Małgorzata
Andrzejewska Patrycja
Bagrowska Dagmara
Bentkowska Barbara
Białecka Kinga
Bindas Sylwia
Błaszczuk Jolanta
Brodecka Nicola
Chmielewska Nela
Cieślińska Joanna
Ciołek Monika
Czajka Renata
Dańczak Agata
Dembska Hanna
Draganik Katarzyna
Dudzińska Nikola
Duszczak Kalina
Duszczak Kornela
Duszczak Kornelia
Duszczak Nadia
Frank Monika
Furmańska Emilia
Gadomska Aleksandra
Galewska Anna
Giżycka Alicja
Gladysz Aleksandra
Głowacka Iwona
Głowacka Małgorzata
Gniady Natalia
Gregorowicz Agnieszka
Grochólska Krystyna
Gromadzka Dorota
Gronek Agata
Grońska Jagoda
Hryńczuk Olga
Jackiewicz Katarzyna
Jagodziak Izabela
Jagodzińska Katarzyna
Janusewicz Izabela
Jarosz Martyna
Jaworska Anna
Jaworska Antonina
Jaworska Tosia
Jaworska Weronika
Kamińska Agata
Kapela Aleksandra
Karwowska Wioletta
Kaszkiewicz Agnieszka
Kiełpsz Joanna
Korbus Joanna
Korgiel Stefania
Korolewicz Agnieszka
Korolewicz Beata
Kotecka Rozalia
Kowal Natalia
Kozakiewicz Izabela
Kozakiewicz Monika
Krauze Ewa
Kropidłowska Oliwia
Kryńska Karolina
Kryńska Magdalena
Krzewińska Anna
Kuberska Katarzyna
Kujawa Aleksandra
Kukieła Katarzyna
Kwiecień Monika
Lachocińska Izabela
Lejewska Katarzyna
Leśnikowska Dorota
Liczycka Anna
Lutyńska Dorota
Łuczka Monika
Łuczkiewicz Justyna
Łuczkiewicz Magdalena
Łyszkiewicz Nikola
Majchrzak-Kreft Ewa
Mendel Anna
Merker Kornelia
Michalska Barbara
Miklaszewska Sylwia
Mikołajczak Zuzanna
Mikołajczyk Zuzanna
Modła Anna
Mruczek Małgorzata
Nawrocka Ewa
Nowacka Ewa
Nowak Joanna
Nowakowska Marta
Ogłaza Monika
Olszak Katarzyna
Olszak Małgorzata
Pawłowska Selena
Perić Viktoria
Piekarska Roksana
Pierzchalska Iwona
Pietrzak Wioletta
Pisarczyk Maja
Pisarczyk Malwina
Podlas Edyta
Polak Monika
Ponurko Anna
Prokopczyk Katarzyna
Przełuska Joanna
Pstrągowska Maja
Pumpołowicz Katarzyna
Rodziewicz Laura
Romaldowska Wiesława
Rywak Katarzyna
Rzepecka Dorota
Sarnowska Hania
Setlak Magdalena
Sikora Ewa
Skierzyńska Anna
Skruńdź Stefania
Smolarek Izabela
Sobieraj Karolina
Sominka Natalia
Sosnowska Agnieszka
Stepek Karolina
Studzińska Anna
Syrek Karolina
Szefernak Agnieszka
Szefernak Monika
Szewczyk Agata
Szlachcińska Olga
Szmit Joanna
Szpakowska Jowita
Szraga Anna
Szulc Aleksandra
Szumiło Agnieszka
Szymańska Dorota
Szymańska Marta
Śnieżko Anna
Świadek Katarzyna
Świskowska Joanna
Tomaszewska Karolina
Tuncer Alara
Tymosiak Katarzyna
Urbanowicz Agnieszka
Urbicka Katarzyna
Usakowska Izabela
Walczak Dorota
Wiatr Grażyna
Wilczek Joanna
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
Wojciechowska Karolina
Wojtalik Izabela
Wojtyra Katarzyna
Woroch Olga
Wota Dorota
Wota Paulina
Woźniak Daria
Wróbel Iwona
Zarembska Małgorzata