URODZINY JUDOKI
(27.04.2018)
 

Nazwisko zawodnikaWiekKlub
Łukasz Sknadaj 7 lat Judo Legia Warszawa
Tymoteusz Wrotecki 8 lat UKJ Ryś Warszawa
Aleksander Raczko 9 lat UKJ Bushido Piaseczno
Karol Wielgusiak 10 lat MUKS Kokoro Łódź
Amelia Ptasińska 11 lat UKS Halinów Team Halinów
Miłosz Zaborowski 11 lat UKS Judo Kontra Mińsk Mazowiecki
Nadia Wodzińska 12 lat Stowarzyszenie Inicjatywy Społeczne Wierzchosławice
Monika Sawczuk 14 lat LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz
Szymon Capłap 14 lat TS Gwardia Olsztyn
Mateusz Ochnik 14 lat UKSJ Nippon Olsztyn
Paweł Gołaszewski 14 lat UKSJ Nippon Olsztyn
Monika Sawczuk 14 lat KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów Skoczów
Adam Wiśniewski 15 lat UKS Arashi Łódź
Adam Majewski 15 lat UKS Praskie Centrum Sportu Warszawa
Wojciech Kałużny 15 lat AZS OŚ Poznań
Szymon Kostrzewski 19 lat UKS Judo Sensei Płock
Zuzanna Rams 20 lat TS Wisła Kraków
Michał Wantoch-Rekowski 21 lat UKS Conrad Gdańsk
Michalina Malec 22 lat UKS Galeon Gdynia
Tomasz Czerniawski 22 lat AZS UW Warszawa
Maciej Sałata 26 lat KS Start Radom
Michał Wrzecionkowski 26 lat PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz
Mateusz Maciejewski 27 lat WKS Flota Gdynia
Dżulian Agrest 29 lat TS Gwardia Opole
Gabriela Narloch 30 lat GKS Czarni Bytom
Adrianna Twardzik 31 lat KS Polonia Rybnik
Emilia Dubicka 43 lat WKS Śląsk Wrocław

WSZYSTKIEGO NAJLEPSZEGO!!! :)




A jutro świętują...

Nazwisko zawodnikaWiekKlub
DANIIL GORBATOV 7 lat SAMBO-JUDO 39 Kaliningrad
Zuzanna Nowak 8 lat UKJ Lemur Warszawa
Zoja Wiśniewska 8 lat UKJ Lemur Warszawa
Zuzia Nowak 8 lat UKJ Lemur Warszawa
Marcin Żebrowski 9 lat UKS SameJudo
Franciszek Sklorz 10 lat Judo MIZUKA Sp. z o.o. Opole
Jakub Lindner 10 lat UKS Ada Judo Fun Gdańsk
Krzysztof Czekajło 11 lat UKS-GKJ Głogów
Antoni Jakobczyk 11 lat Kuma Judo Warszawa
Leon Bielecki 11 lat Judo Legia Warszawa
Mateusz Wacko 12 lat UKS SameJudo
Wojciech Brzozowski 15 lat UKS SameJudo
Norbert Ratajczak 15 lat UKS Junior Lipno
Łukasz Król 15 lat GKS Olimpia Grudziądz
Robert Michalik 17 lat GKS Czarni Bytom
Łukasz Lenkiewicz 17 lat MKS Juvenia Wrocław
Wiktor Wrzodak 17 lat MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
Karolina Gos 19 lat UKJ 225 Warszawa
Kamil Pachała 19 lat MULKS Technik-Orion Radzyń Podlaski
Grzegorz Kordyalik 20 lat WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Jakub Wojdan 20 lat UKS Grot Kraków
Kacper Wilk 21 lat UKS Olimpia-Judo Elbląg
Krzysztof Czerniak 21 lat AZS OŚ Poznań
Szymon Cziba 22 lat GKS Czarni Bytom
Vyacheslav Zhernakov 22 lat UKS Galeon Gdynia
Dominik Stuldych 23 lat MKS Zryw Łowicz
Maciej Bieliński 24 lat TS Gwardia Opole
Przemysław Balcerak 25 lat MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
Alina Mielczarek 26 lat TS Gwardia Opole
Paweł Badocha 27 lat TS Wisła Kraków
Szymon Ryć 31 lat Klub Judo AZS Opole
Maciej Kaczmarek 31 lat PKS Olimpia Poznań
Marlena Zaleszczenko 32 lat MKS Truso Elbląg
Mateusz Borkowski 34 lat UKS Conrad Gdańsk
Jan Witkowski 39 lat WKS Śląsk Wrocław