RANKINGI
 

SENIORZY JUNIORZY JUNIORZY MŁODSI MŁODZICY

Ranking seniorów
(zasady rankingu)
Data publikacji rankingu: 2018-01-16
-60kg.
1(1)Garbacik BartłomiejKS AZS AWF Katowice108.0
2(2)Wala AdrianKS AZS AWF Katowice96.0
3(3)Łoziak PatrykGKS Czarni Bytom90.0
4(4)D±browski FranciszekAZS UW Warszawa79.0
5(5)Kot BartłomiejAZS UW Warszawa63.0
6(6)Wawrzkiewicz MarekKS Gwardia Wrocław29.5
7(7)Grzywacz DominikKS AZS AWF Katowice23.0
8(8)Dyba MichałKS AZS-AWF Wrocław21.5
9(9)Sojka SebastianKS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała18.0
10(10)Pintara MarcinWKS Gwardia Warszawa12.5
-66kg.
1(1)Beta AleksanderKS Gwardia ŁódĽ379.5
2(2)Wawrzyczek PatrykKS AZS AWF Katowice336.0
3(3)Bartusik MichałUKJ Millenium Rzeszów89.0
4(4)Golus ŁukaszGKS Czarni Bytom81.0
5(5)Zacheja MaciejWKS Gwardia Warszawa59.0
6(6)Makarewicz ArkadiuszKS Gwardia Wrocław57.5
7(7)Kokosza PiotrKS Budowlani Sosnowiec45.0
7(7)Kowalski TomaszKlub Judo AZS Opole45.0
9(9)Zagrodnik PawełGKS Czarni Bytom43.0
10(10)Kastner PatrykKS Gwardia Wrocław39.5
-73kg.
1(1)Szwarnowiecki DamianKS Gwardia Wrocław230.0
2(2)Bartusik MichałUKJ Millenium Rzeszów179.5
3(3)Zagrodnik PawełGKS Czarni Bytom161.5
4(4)Garbacz MateuszUMKS Żak Kielce99.0
5(5)Mrówczyński WiktorKS AZS AWF Katowice93.5
6(6)Krogulski MaciejUKJ 225 Warszawa39.0
7(7)Kisielewicz ArkadiuszKS Gwardia Wrocław36.0
8(8)Brysz JacekKS AZS AWF Katowice32.5
9(9)Tchórzewski CezarySGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk31.5
10(10)Zacheja MaciejWKS Gwardia Warszawa27.0
-81kg.
1(1)Szwarnowiecki DamianKS Gwardia Wrocław699.0
2(2)Kubieniec JakubKS AZS AWF Katowice408.5
3(3)Błach ŁukaszWKS ¦l±sk Wrocław157.0
4(4)Koszczyński RadosławKS AZS-AWF Warszawa132.5
5(5)Stępień DamianAZS UW Warszawa123.0
6(6)Marcinkiewicz SebastianKS Gwardia Wrocław116.5
7(7)Kurzej KarolKS Gwardia Wrocław76.5
8(8)Ponichtera BartoszMMKS Wojownik Skierniewice50.0
9(9)Punda WojciechKS AZS-AWF Wrocław34.5
10(10)Żamojda NorbertWKS Gwardia Warszawa33.0
-90kg.
1(1)Kuczera PiotrKS "Kejza Team" Rybnik Rybnik981.5
2(2)Szczepaniak TomaszKlub Judo AZS Opole294.0
3(3)Ciechomski PatrykKS AZS AWF Katowice249.0
4(4)Tworzydło MaciejKlub Judo AZS Opole58.5
5(5)Kozłowski RafałKS Gwardia Wrocław57.0
6(6)Ozimek JakubKS AZS-AWF Warszawa51.0
7(7)Szyszkowski ArkadiuszK¦ AZS Gliwice44.0
8(8)Ryciak ErykAZS UW Warszawa20.5
9(9)Kozłowski RafałKS AZS-AWF Wrocław18.0
10(10)Ołdak SebastianUKJ Arcus Warszawa16.0
-100kg.
1(1)Lysenko OleksiiKS AZS-AWF Warszawa121.5
2(2)Wójcik JakubWKS ¦l±sk Wrocław90.0
3(3)Krueger MariuszWKS Gwardia Warszawa87.0
4(4)Broniec PatrykUKJ 225 Warszawa81.5
5(5)Wójcik JakubKS Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice78.0
6(6)Niedziela KamilK¦ AZS Gliwice69.5
7(7)Dzierżanowski IgorUKJ ASzWoj Warszawa45.0
8(8)Szczurowski KacperK¦ AZS Gliwice37.5
9(9)Domański TomaszKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk34.0
10(10)Moskal DanielUKS Kodokan Toruń28.5
+100kg.
1(1)Sarnacki MaciejTS Gwardia Olsztyn1294.0
2(2)Grabowski KamilGKS Czarni Bytom234.0
3(3)Załęczny KrzysztofTKS Judo Toruń139.0
4(4)Nasiadko DamianSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk103.5
5(5)Tałach TomaszSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk95.5
6(6)Rusin PatrykKSJ Gwardia Koszalin36.0
7(7)Broniec PatrykUKJ 225 Warszawa27.0
7(7)Sawiniec BartoszTS Gwardia Olsztyn27.0
7(7)Dudek MichałSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk27.0
10(10)M±czyński RafałKJ Koka Jastrzębie-Zdrój18.0
10(10)Riss RafałKS Budowlani Sosnowiec18.0
-48kg.
1(1)Konieczny EwaGKS Czarni Bytom334.0
2(2)Stankiewicz JoannaKS AZS-AWF Warszawa156.5
3(3)Wiszniewska KatarzynaUKS 3 Piła126.5
4(4)Kubicka KingaWKS Flota Gdynia45.0
5(5)Majcher DanutaTS Wisła Kraków27.0
6(6)Apraksin MartynaKJ Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok18.5
7(7)Olejnik AnnaUKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las18.0
7(7)Szlachta PaulinaUKS Judo Wolbrom18.0
9(9)Siwek JuliannaUKS Grot Kraków13.5
9(9)Rasińska MajaKS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała13.5
-52kg.
1(1)Perenc AgataKS Polonia Rybnik1263.0
2(2)Pieńkowska KarolinaAZS UW Warszawa787.0
3(3)Cie¶lik KlaudiaUKS Judo Wolbrom184.0
4(4)Janeczko AleksandraUKJ Arcus Warszawa90.0
5(5)Smorzewska DorotaUKS Judo Sensei Płock54.0
5(5)Polkowska AleksandraUKS Judo Kontra Mińsk Mazowiecki54.0
7(7)Skupień PatrycjaKS Gwardia ŁódĽ36.0
7(7)Suwińska AdelaWKS Gwardia Warszawa36.0
9(9)Siwek JuliannaUKS Grot Kraków29.5
10(10)Pepera BeataUKS Judo Wolbrom27.0
10(10)Jankowiak DominikaMKS Juvenia Wrocław27.0
-57kg.
1(1)Borowska AnnaKS "Kejza Team" Rybnik Rybnik1375.0
2(2)Kowalczyk JuliaKS Polonia Rybnik656.0
3(3)Podolak ArletaGKS Czarni Bytom364.0
4(4)D±browska AnnaMKS Juvenia Wrocław124.5
5(5)Pepera BeataUKS Judo Wolbrom58.5
6(6)Machnicka VanessaKS Akademia Judo Poznań45.0
6(6)Podolak ArletaWKS Gwardia Warszawa45.0
8(8)Chró¶cielewska MonikaKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk36.0
9(9)Miller MagdalenaKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk31.5
10(10)Mróz DominikaUKS Drako 79 Warszawa27.5
-62kg.
1(1)Krawczyk AnitaUKJ ASzWoj Warszawa90.0
2(2)Janeczko JoannaUKJ Arcus Warszawa54.0
-63kg.
1(1)Ozdoba AgataKS AZS-AWF Wrocław1774.5
2(2)Tałach KarolinaSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk785.5
3(3)Lniany SoniaGKS Czarni Bytom85.5
4(4)Błach DominikaTS Gwardia Opole81.0
5(5)Wykupil MartaGKS Czarni Bytom79.0
6(6)Zacheja AgataWKS Gwardia Warszawa66.5
7(7)Isenko AnnaSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk45.0
8(8)Langiewicz AleksandraKS AZS-AWF Wrocław36.0
9(9)Szymańska AndżelikaMKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek27.0
10(10)Głaska-Zielińska KlaudiaAZS UW Warszawa18.0
+62kg.
1(1)¦liwa JustynaUKJ ASzWoj Warszawa90.0
2(2)B±czek MariaWKS Gwardia Warszawa54.0
-70kg.
1(1)Kłys KatarzynaUKS Judo Kraków623.0
2(2)Białas BarbaraGKS Czarni Bytom134.5
3(3)Lickun SandraAZS UW Warszawa114.5
4(4)Wróblewska ElizaKS Akademia Judo Poznań90.0
5(5)Hofman UrszulaKS AZS-AWF Wrocław54.0
6(6)Grygiel AleksandraULKS Ippon Jarocin47.5
7(7)¦liwa JustynaUKJ ASzWoj Warszawa45.0
8(8)Hanelt KasandraKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz40.5
9(9)Miller KarolinaKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk36.0
10(10)Ja¶kiewicz JuliaSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk27.0
-78kg.
1(1)Pacut BeataGKS Czarni Bytom1134.0
2(2)Pogorzelec DariaSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk170.5
3(3)Kułaga PaulaTDK Trzcianka103.5
4(4)Przyczyna PaulinaKS AZS-AWF Wrocław65.5
5(5)Sitko JustynaKS Budowlani Sosnowiec63.0
6(6)Tymann DariaGKS Czarni Bytom45.0
7(7)Dziopa PaulinaGKS Czarni Bytom31.5
8(8)Pasternak KamilaMKS Juvenia Wrocław14.0
9(9)WoĽniak OliwiaGKS Czarni Bytom9.0
+78kg.
1(1)Formela AnitaUKS Conrad Gdańsk311.0
2(2)Furmanek KatarzynaKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk170.0
3(3)Załęczna AnnaTKS Judo Toruń161.0
4(4)¦wi±tkiewicz JuliaUKJ Lemur Warszawa63.0
5(5)Tymann DariaGKS Czarni Bytom36.0
6(6)Pacut BeataGKS Czarni Bytom22.5
6(6)Rózga MartaKS Gwardia ŁódĽ22.5
8(8)Lis WiktoriaKS Budowlani Sosnowiec18.0
9(9)Jaworska JoannaKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk16.0
10(10)Kułaga PaulaTDK Trzcianka9.0