RANKINGI
 

SENIORZY JUNIORZY JUNIORZY MŁODSI MŁODZICY

Ranking seniorów
(zasady rankingu)
Data publikacji rankingu: 2017-05-23
-60kg.
1(1)Garbacik BartłomiejKS AZS AWF Katowice163.5
2(2)Wala AdrianKS AZS AWF Katowice148.5
3(3)D±browski FranciszekAZS UW Warszawa76.5
4(4)Sojka SebastianKS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała70.0
6(6)Łoziak PatrykGKS Czarni Bytom50.0
7(7)Kot BartłomiejAZS UW Warszawa45.0
7(7)Kręcielewski MarekWKS Gwardia Warszawa45.0
9(9)Dyba MichałKS MaKo Judo Wrocław43.0
10(10)Wieczorek GrzegorzGKS Czarni Bytom27.0
-66kg.
1(1)Beta AleksanderKS Gwardia ŁódĽ342.0
2(2)Wawrzyczek PatrykKS AZS AWF Katowice264.5
3(3)Bartusik MichałUKJ Millenium Rzeszów249.0
4(4)Zacheja MaciejWKS Gwardia Warszawa114.5
5(5)Makarewicz ArkadiuszKS Gwardia Wrocław88.0
6(6)Zagrodnik PawełGKS Czarni Bytom80.0
7(7)Zięć JakubAZS UW Warszawa61.0
8(8)Jasiński SzymonUKS Galeon Gdynia45.0
9(9)Wieczorek GrzegorzGKS Czarni Bytom27.5
10(10)Dobranowski BartoszKlub Judo AZS Opole27.0
10(10)Terlecki RafałKS Gwardia Białystok27.0
10(10)Golus ŁukaszGKS Czarni Bytom27.0
-73kg.
1(1)Szwarnowiecki DamianKS Gwardia Wrocław475.0
2(2)Zagrodnik PawełGKS Czarni Bytom220.0
3(3)Mrówczyński WiktorKS AZS AWF Katowice130.5
4(4)Garbacz MateuszUMKS Żak Kielce92.5
5(5)Brysz JacekKS AZS AWF Katowice91.0
6(6)Wiłkomirski KrzysztofJudo Legia Warszawa81.0
7(7)Bartusik MichałUKJ Millenium Rzeszów45.0
8(8)D±browski StanisławAZS UW Warszawa41.0
9(9)Kisielewicz ArkadiuszKS Gwardia Wrocław36.0
10(10)Birkowski BorysKS Gwardia ŁódĽ32.0
-81kg.
1(1)Kubieniec JakubKS AZS AWF Katowice457.0
2(2)Błach ŁukaszWKS ¦l±sk Wrocław422.0
3(3)Szwarnowiecki DamianKS Gwardia Wrocław260.0
4(4)Stępień DamianAZS UW Warszawa146.5
5(5)Kurzej KarolKS Gwardia Wrocław144.0
6(6)Koszczyński RadosławKS AZS AWF Warszawa90.5
7(7)Wrona AleksanderTS Wisła Kraków49.5
8(8)Żamojda NorbertWKS Gwardia Warszawa43.0
9(9)Mielcarek BłażejKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk36.0
10(10)Punda WojciechKS AZS-AWF Wrocław32.0
-90kg.
2(2)Ciechomski PatrykKS AZS AWF Katowice485.0
3(3)Kuczera PiotrKS "Kejza Team" Rybnik Rybnik202.5
4(4)Szczepaniak TomaszKlub Judo AZS Opole166.5
5(5)Tworzydło MaciejKlub Judo AZS Opole126.0
6(6)Kozłowski RafałKS Gwardia Wrocław66.0
7(7)Szyszkowski ArkadiuszK¦ AZS Gliwice61.5
8(8)Dzierżanowski IgorUKJ ASzWoj Warszawa56.5
9(9)Ozimek JakubKS AZS AWF Warszawa54.0
10(10)Ryciak ErykAZS UW Warszawa27.0
10(10)Trze¶niewski MikołajWKS Gwardia Warszawa27.0
-100kg.
1(1)Krueger MariuszWKS Gwardia Warszawa158.0
2(2)Niedziela KamilK¦ AZS Gliwice141.5
3(3)Broniec PatrykUKJ 225 Warszawa121.5
5(5)Wójcik JakubWKS ¦l±sk Wrocław90.0
6(6)Szczurowski KacperK¦ AZS Gliwice84.0
7(7)Lysenko OleksiiKS AZS AWF Warszawa58.5
8(8)Larem KacperJudo Legia Warszawa54.0
9(9)Moskal DanielUKS Kodokan Toruń50.0
10(10)Marek LeszekWKS Flota Gdynia36.0
+100kg.
1(1)Sarnacki MaciejTS Gwardia Olsztyn715.0
2(2)Tałach TomaszSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk182.0
2(2)Grabowski KamilGKS Czarni Bytom182.0
4(4)Nasiadko DamianSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk153.0
5(5)Domański TomaszKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk90.0
6(6)Gugała MaciejWKS Flota Gdynia20.5
7(7)Riss RafałKS Budowlani Sosnowiec18.0
7(7)Tworzydło WiktorKS AZS AWF Warszawa18.0
7(7)Sawiniec BartoszTS Gwardia Olsztyn18.0
7(7)Ihnatok DzianisUKJ Ry¶ Warszawa18.0
-48kg.
1(1)Konieczny EwaGKS Czarni Bytom525.0
2(2)Stankiewicz JoannaKS AZS AWF Warszawa202.5
3(3)Wiszniewska KatarzynaUKS 3 Piła101.5
4(4)Majcher DanutaTS Wisła Kraków45.0
5(5)Kojro JustynaKJ Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok36.0
5(5)Rasińska MajaKS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała36.0
7(7)Kubicka KingaWKS Flota Gdynia27.0
8(8)Siwek JuliannaUKS Grot Kraków18.0
9(9)Kołtunowska AleksandraUKS Olimpia-Judo Elbl±g9.0
10(10)Karkoszka MonikaKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk4.5
10(10)Apraksin MartynaKJ Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok4.5
-52kg.
1(1)Pieńkowska KarolinaAZS UW Warszawa980.5
2(2)Perenc AgataKS Polonia Rybnik533.0
3(3)Smorzewska DorotaUKS Judo Sensei Płock112.5
4(4)Skupień PatrycjaKS Gwardia ŁódĽ56.5
5(5)Karkoszka MonikaKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk50.0
6(6)Cie¶lik KlaudiaUKS Judo Wolbrom45.0
7(7)Jankowiak DominikaMKS Juvenia Wrocław27.0
7(7)Giec MagdalenaKS Budowlani Sosnowiec27.0
7(7)Rerutko ŻanetaAZS UW Warszawa27.0
7(7)Gdańska BarbaraKS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała27.0
-57kg.
1(1)Podolak ArletaGKS Czarni Bytom692.0
2(2)Kowalczyk JuliaKS Polonia Rybnik242.0
4(4)Pepera BeataUKS Judo Wolbrom117.0
5(5)Borowska AnnaKS "Kejza Team" Rybnik Rybnik108.0
6(6)D±browska AnnaMKS Juvenia Wrocław99.0
7(7)Chró¶cielewska MonikaKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk94.5
8(8)Miller MagdalenaKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk67.5
9(9)Mróz DominikaUKS Drako 79 Warszawa41.0
10(10)Dobrowolska MartynaAZS UW Warszawa36.0
-63kg.
1(1)Tałach KarolinaSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk663.5
2(2)Ozdoba AgataKS AZS-AWF Wrocław602.0
3(3)Błach DominikaTS Gwardia Opole135.0
4(4)Wykupil MartaGKS Czarni Bytom121.5
5(5)Langiewicz AleksandraKS AZS-AWF Wrocław67.5
6(6)Lniany SoniaGKS Czarni Bytom52.0
7(7)Zacheja AgataWKS Gwardia Warszawa48.0
8(8)Lorenc PatrycjaUKS Drako 79 Warszawa25.0
9(9)Ksi±żek AnnaKS AZS-AWF Wrocław21.5
10(10)Machnicka VanessaKS Akademia Judo Poznań21.0
-70kg.
1(1)Kłys KatarzynaKS Polonia Rybnik893.0
2(2)Lickun SandraAZS UW Warszawa198.5
3(3)Białas BarbaraGKS Czarni Bytom189.5
4(4)Hofman UrszulaMKS Juvenia Wrocław126.0
5(5)¦liwa JustynaUKJ ASzWoj Warszawa90.0
5(5)Miller KarolinaKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk90.0
7(7)Hanelt KasandraKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz54.0
8(8)Lewandowska AlicjaK¦ AZS Gliwice27.0
9(9)Grygiel AleksandraULKS Ippon Jarocin18.0
9(9)KaĽmierczak MartynaKS Gwardia ŁódĽ18.0
-78kg.
1(1)Pogorzelec DariaSGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk685.5
2(2)Pacut BeataGKS Czarni Bytom304.0
3(3)Kułaga PaulaTDK Trzcianka175.5
4(4)Przyczyna PaulinaKS AZS-AWF Wrocław77.0
5(5)Dziopa PaulinaGKS Czarni Bytom63.0
6(6)Sitko JustynaKS Budowlani Sosnowiec54.0
7(7)Tymann DariaGKS Czarni Bytom36.0
8(8)Szlendak KatarzynaMKS Judo Chełm18.0
8(8)Grygiel AleksandraAZS-WSPiA Poznań18.0
10(10)Pasternak KamilaMKS Juvenia Wrocław14.0
+78kg.
1(1)Załęczna AnnaTKS Judo Toruń265.5
2(2)Furmanek KatarzynaKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk180.0
3(3)Jaworska JoannaKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk104.0
4(4)Formela AnitaUKS Conrad Gdańsk88.0
5(5)Tymann DariaGKS Czarni Bytom72.0
6(6)Pacut BeataGKS Czarni Bytom67.5
7(7)Madajewska KatarzynaKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk36.0
7(7)Rózga MartaKS Gwardia ŁódĽ36.0
9(9)Lis WiktoriaKS Budowlani Sosnowiec18.0
9(9)Kułaga PaulaTDK Trzcianka18.0